SaaS Price Watch   All vendorsPrice changesCompareAlertsAPIllms.txt

Zapier pricing plans

Category: automation. Source: https://zapier.com/pricing. Checked 2026-10-17.

PlanPrice seenQuote from the page
-$0 per month
") NZD ($) PLN (zł) SEK (kr) SGD ($) USD ($) ZAR (R) Free Free forever $0 /month Start automati"
Professional$19.99 per month
"s, and Forms Two-step Zaps Zapier Copilot* Professional Starting from $19.99 /month Unlock the ful"
Team$69 per month
"ve chat** support AI fields Conditional form logic Team Starting from $69 /month Collaborate wi"
Pro$33.33 per month
"h your agents in the Chrome Extension Agents Pro $400 billed annually $33.33 /month Run automated"
Pro$13.33 per month
"Share a public link to your chatbot Chatbots Pro $160 billed annually $13.33 /month Build 5 chatbo"
Advanced$66.67 per month
"d your chatbot on your website Chatbots Advanced $800 billed annually $66.67 /month Build up to 20"

Plan names are read from the text next to each price. Check the source page to confirm.

Get an email when Zapier changes a price. We check this page every week. Watch Zapier, $9 a month
Free option: the public price changes page.

More in Automation pricing.

History starts 2026-10-17. We check weekly and log changes.

JSON

See Zapier alternatives with public prices

Compare: Zapier vs n8n pricing

Free monthly price change digest

A short monthly email with the SaaS price changes we found. Free. For alerts on vendors you pick, see paid alerts.

We send a confirmation link first. See the privacy policy.