SaaS Price Watch   All vendorsPrice changesCompareAlertsAPIllms.txt

Zapier alternatives with public prices

Zapier connects apps and runs workflows, priced by tasks. These automation tools publish their prices. Check how each one counts a task or a run.

ToolLowest paid price seenBilling unitsSource
Albato$15per monthsource, 2026-10-18
Activepieces$20per monthsource, 2026-10-18
n8n$20per monthsource, 2026-10-18
Integrately$39per monthsource, 2026-10-18
Pabbly$79per month, per yearsource, 2026-10-18

Zapier prices for reference

Plan (read from page)PriceQuote from the page
-$0 per month
") NZD ($) PLN (zł) SEK (kr) SGD ($) USD ($) ZAR (R) Free Free forever $0 /month Start automati"
Professional$19.99 per month
"s, and Forms Two-step Zaps Zapier Copilot* Professional Starting from $19.99 /month Unlock the ful"
Team$69 per month
"ve chat** support AI fields Conditional form logic Team Starting from $69 /month Collaborate wi"
Pro$33.33 per month
"h your agents in the Chrome Extension Agents Pro $400 billed annually $33.33 /month Run automated"
Pro$13.33 per month
"Share a public link to your chatbot Chatbots Pro $160 billed annually $13.33 /month Build 5 chatbo"
Advanced$66.67 per month
"d your chatbot on your website Chatbots Advanced $800 billed annually $66.67 /month Build up to 20"

Source: https://zapier.com/pricing. Checked 2026-10-18. Full Zapier page

Watch these prices. Get an email when Zapier or a tool on this list changes a price on its pricing page. We check every week.

Price alerts, $9 a month

See also: all alternatives pages, comparisons.

Free monthly price change digest

A short monthly email with the SaaS price changes we found. Free. For alerts on vendors you pick, see paid alerts.

We send a confirmation link first. See the privacy policy.