SaaS Price Watch   All vendorsPrice changesCompareAlertsAPIllms.txt

Fireflies.ai pricing plans

Category: ai. Source: https://fireflies.ai/pricing. Checked 2026-10-17.

PlanPrice seenQuote from the page
-$10 per seat per month
"nsion API access Pro For professional individuals and small teams $18 $10 per seat / month, bille"
Business$19 per seat per month
"ons Rate Limits MOST POPULAR Business For fast growing businesses $29 $19 per seat / month, bille"
Free$10 per seat per month
"r* USED ACROSS 1 MILLION+ COMPANIES Free Free forever Get Started Pro $10 per seat / month, bille"
-$19 per seat per month
"ro $10 per seat / month, billed annually Get Started Business POPULAR $19 per seat / month, bille"
Enterprise$39 per seat per month
"per seat / month, billed annually Get Started Enterprise ANNUAL ONLY $39 per seat / month, bille"
-$19 per seat per month
"NLY $39 per seat / month, billed annually Contact Us Business POPULAR $19 per seat / month, bille"

Plan names are read from the text next to each price. Check the source page to confirm.

Get an email when Fireflies.ai changes a price. We check this page every week. Watch Fireflies.ai, $9 a month
Free option: the public price changes page.

More in AI pricing.

History starts 2026-10-17. We check weekly and log changes.

JSON

Compare: Otter.ai vs Fireflies.ai pricing

Free monthly price change digest

A short monthly email with the SaaS price changes we found. Free. For alerts on vendors you pick, see paid alerts.

We send a confirmation link first. See the privacy policy.