SaaS Price Watch   All vendorsPrice changesCompareAlertsAPIllms.txt

Fathom pricing plans

Category: ai. Source: https://www.fathom.ai/pricing. Checked 2026-10-17.

PlanPrice seenQuote from the page
Free$15 per month
"Fathom Pricing 2026: Free Plan or Plans from $15/mo Overview Solut"
Free$19 per month
"ns with LLMs & more. Sign up. Free forever. → FOR TEAMS Team $ 19 $15 $19 /month / per user (2"
Business$34 per month
"comments, folders, keyword alerts, + more FOR TEAMS Business $34 $25 $34 /month / per user (2"
Premium$20 per month
"ps, playlists + search across calls FOR INDIVIDUALS Premium $ 20 $ 16 $ 20 /month / per user sta"
Team$19 per month
"sational meeting assistant Custom meeting bot FOR TEAMS Team $ 19 $15 $19 /month / per user (2"

Plan names are read from the text next to each price. Check the source page to confirm.

Get an email when Fathom changes a price. We check this page every week. Watch Fathom, $9 a month
Free option: the public price changes page.

More in AI pricing.

History starts 2026-10-17. We check weekly and log changes.

JSON

Free monthly price change digest

A short monthly email with the SaaS price changes we found. Free. For alerts on vendors you pick, see paid alerts.

We send a confirmation link first. See the privacy policy.