Sellfy pricing plans

Category: payments. Source: https://sellfy.com/pricing/. Checked 2026-10-18.

PlanPrice seenQuote from the page
-$22 per month
"Sellfy Pricing: Plans From $22/mo, 0% Transactio"
Starter$22 per month
"ay free trial Monthly Yearly (save 25%) Starter Creators favorite $29 $22 /mo For creators s"
Core$59 per month
"limited products Email marketing Core marketing features Business $79 $59 /mo For growing br"
Premium$119 per month
"s Product upselling Cart abandonment Affiliate marketing Premium $159 $119 /mo For pros needi"
Starter$22 per month
"y Save 25% Features Monthly Yearly Save 25% Starter Starting from $29 $22 /mo Start free tri"
-$59 per month
"Starting from $29 $22 /mo Start free trial Business Starting from $79 $59 /mo Start free tri"
-$119 per month
"Starting from $79 $59 /mo Start free trial Premium Starting from $159 $119 /mo Start free tri"

Plan names are read from the text next to each price. Check the source page to confirm.

Get an email when Sellfy changes a price. We check this page every week. Watch Sellfy, $9 a month
Free option: the public price changes page.

More in Payments pricing.

History starts 2026-10-18. We check weekly and log changes.

JSON

Free monthly price change digest

A short monthly email with the SaaS price changes we found. Free. For alerts on vendors you pick, see paid alerts.

We send a confirmation link first. See the privacy policy.