Instantly pricing plans

Category: sales. Source: https://instantly.ai/pricing. Checked 2026-10-18.

PlanPrice seenQuote from the page
Starter$94 per month
"know what you’ll pay. Bundles Outreach Instantly Credits VIP Starter $94 /monthly 5000 emails"
Growth$47 per month
"nthly Database of 450M+ B2B Leads AI Sales Agent Outreach Growth Plan $47/mo Unlimited Emai"
Growth$47 per month
"aded Contacts 5000 Emails Monthly Chat Support Credits Growth Credits $47/mo 1500 Instantly"
Scale$194 per month
"getting off the ground. Get Starter Bundle details Scale Most popular $194 /monthly Everything i"
-$358 per month
"eliverability features Premium Live Support Outreach Hypergrowth Plan $358/mo 5000 Instantly"
Growth$197 per month
"antly Credits Monthly Everything in Growth Credits Supersonic Credits $197/mo 5000 Instantly"
Scale$555 per month
"ced automation, and nothing left out. Get Scale Bundle details Agency $555 /monthly Everything i"
-$358 per month
"10,000 Instantly credits monthly SISR System Outreach Lightspeed Plan $358/mo Everything in"
-$197 per month
"s Monthly 100 000 Uploaded Contacts SISR System Credits Hyper Credits $197/mo 10K Instantly"
Starter$85 per month
"imits to back it up. Get Agency Bundle details Bundle details Starter $85 /monthly $94/month Sa"
Starter$94 per month
"it up. Get Agency Bundle details Bundle details Starter $85 /monthly $94/month Save 10% 5000"
Growth$47 per month
"nthly Database of 450M+ B2B Leads AI Sales Agent Outreach Growth Plan $47/mo Unlimited Emai"

Plan names are read from the text next to each price. Check the source page to confirm.

Get an email when Instantly changes a price. We check this page every week. Watch Instantly, $9 a month
Free option: the public price changes page.

More in Sales pricing.

History starts 2026-10-18. We check weekly and log changes.

JSON

Free monthly price change digest

A short monthly email with the SaaS price changes we found. Free. For alerts on vendors you pick, see paid alerts.

We send a confirmation link first. See the privacy policy.