• Hunter pricing plans

Category: sales. Source: https://hunter.io/pricing. Checked 2026-10-18.

PlanPrice seenQuote from the page
-$34 per month
"mbers Regular support Starter Start outreach with essential tools $49 $34 /month billed monthly"
Growth$104 per month
"account slots Credit Packs Growth Grow momentum in your outreach $149 $104 /month billed monthly"
Scale$209 per month
"slots Credit Packs Scale Scale growth across leads and outreach $299 $209 /month billed monthly"
Free$49 per month
"are available upfront for the whole year. Free $0 Get started Starter $49 /month $34 /month Get"
Free$34 per month
"le upfront for the whole year. Free $0 Get started Starter $49 /month $34 /month Get started Gr"
Free$149 per month
"Free $0 Get started Starter $49 /month $34 /month Get started Growth $149 /month $104 /month Ge"
Starter$104 per month
"started Starter $49 /month $34 /month Get started Growth $149 /month $104 /month Get started Sc"
Growth$299 per month
"4 /month Get started Growth $149 /month $104 /month Get started Scale $299 /month $209 /month Ge"
Growth$209 per month
"started Growth $149 /month $104 /month Get started Scale $299 /month $209 /month Get started En"
-$10 per month
"nected email accounts 1 3 10 20 Custom Additional email accounts From $10/mo per email acco"
-$10 per month
"0 Custom Additional email accounts From $10/mo per email account From $10/mo per email acco"
-$6 per month
"Add-on Add-on Add-on Add-on Buy custom domains & email accounts From $6.00/mo per email acco"

Plan names are read from the text next to each price. Check the source page to confirm.

Get an email when • Hunter changes a price. We check this page every week. Watch • Hunter, $9 a month
Free option: the public price changes page.

More in Sales pricing.

History starts 2026-10-18. We check weekly and log changes.

JSON

Free monthly price change digest

A short monthly email with the SaaS price changes we found. Free. For alerts on vendors you pick, see paid alerts.

We send a confirmation link first. See the privacy policy.