Duda pricing plans

Category: website. Source: https://www.duda.co/pricing. Checked 2026-10-18.

PlanPrice seenQuote from the page
Basic$25 per month
"rantee. Monthly Annual (Save up to 25%) Annual (Save up to 25%) Basic $25 /mo $19 /mo Billed"
Basic$19 per month
"Monthly Annual (Save up to 25%) Annual (Save up to 25%) Basic $25 /mo $19 /mo Billed annuall"
Team$39 per month
"led monthly Start free trial Buy plan Buy plan Buy plan Buy plan Team $39 /mo $29 /mo Billed"
Team$29 per month
"hly Start free trial Buy plan Buy plan Buy plan Buy plan Team $39 /mo $29 /mo Billed annuall"
-$69 per month
"al Buy plan Buy plan Buy plan Buy plan Upgrade plan Best Value Agency $69 /mo $52 /mo Billed"
-$52 per month
"lan Buy plan Buy plan Buy plan Upgrade plan Best Value Agency $69 /mo $52 /mo Billed annuall"
-$199 per month
"lan Buy plan Upgrade plan Upgrade plan 14-days-free trial White Label $199 /mo $149 /mo Bille"
-$149 per month
"lan Upgrade plan Upgrade plan 14-days-free trial White Label $199 /mo $149 /mo Billed annuall"
-$19 per month
"Visibility Free for the first 14 days, with plans starting as low as $19/mo. Platform Awar"
Starter$19 per month
"found in ChatGPT, Gemini, Perplexity, and other AI platforms. Starter $19 /mo Unlock AI Visi"
-$39 per month
"r $19 /mo Unlock AI Visibility Unlock AI Visibility Best Value Growth $39 /mo Unlock AI Visi"
Growth$89 per month
"Growth $39 /mo Unlock AI Visibility Unlock AI Visibility Professional $89 /mo Unlock AI Visi"

Plan names are read from the text next to each price. Check the source page to confirm.

Get an email when Duda changes a price. We check this page every week. Watch Duda, $9 a month
Free option: the public price changes page.

More in Website builders pricing.

History starts 2026-10-18. We check weekly and log changes.

JSON

Free monthly price change digest

A short monthly email with the SaaS price changes we found. Free. For alerts on vendors you pick, see paid alerts.

We send a confirmation link first. See the privacy policy.