SaaS Price Watch   All vendorsPrice changesCompareAlertsAPIllms.txt

Browse AI pricing plans

Category: automation. Source: https://www.browse.ai/pricing. Checked 2026-10-17.

PlanPrice seenQuote from the page
Personal$19 per month
"des: 2 domains 3 users Unlimited robots Full platform access Personal $19 Per month, Billed annual"
-$4 per month
"obots Full platform access Basic email support Additional websites at $4/mo paid annually"
Professional$69 per month
",000 credits per year (all credits upfront) Most popular Professional $69 Per month, Billed annual"
Premium$500 per month
"lly 60,000 credits per year (all credits upfront) Premium Starting at $500 Per month, Billed annual"
Personal$19 per month
"es: 2 websites 3 users Unlimited robots Full platform access Personal $19 Per month Credits per mo"
-$5 per month
"obots Full platform access Basic email support Additional websites at $5/mo 2,000 credits"
-$69 per month
"l websites at $5/mo 2,000 credits per month Most popular Professional $69 Per month Credits per mo"
-$3 per month
"ts Full platform access Priority email support Additional websites at $3/mo 5,000 credits"
-$500 per month
"itional websites at $3/mo 5,000 credits per month Premium starting at $500 Per month, Billed annual"
-$500 per month
"in USD. Premium Fully managed and complex data extraction starting at $500 a month paid annually."
Personal$48 per month
"mized set up and configuration - Dedicated Account Manager - Personal $48 Per month Credits per mo"
Professional$87 per month
"d set up and configuration - Dedicated Account Manager - Professional $87 Per month Credits per mo"

Plan names are read from the text next to each price. Check the source page to confirm.

Get an email when Browse AI changes a price. We check this page every week. Watch Browse AI, $9 a month
Free option: the public price changes page.

More in Automation pricing.

History starts 2026-10-17. We check weekly and log changes.

JSON

Free monthly price change digest

A short monthly email with the SaaS price changes we found. Free. For alerts on vendors you pick, see paid alerts.

We send a confirmation link first. See the privacy policy.