Acuity Scheduling pricing plans

Category: scheduling. Source: https://acuityscheduling.com/pricing. Checked 2026-10-18.

PlanPrice seenQuote from the page
Starter$16 per month
"ll prices are in USD. Prices do not include applicable taxes. Starter $16 / month $20 / month Ge"
Starter$20 per month
"e in USD. Prices do not include applicable taxes. Starter $16 / month $20 / month Get started St"
Standard$27 per month
"n Appointments auto-adjust to each client's local time zone. Standard $27 / month $34 / month Ge"
Standard$34 per month
"ts auto-adjust to each client's local time zone. Standard $27 / month $34 / month Get started St"
Premium$55 per month
"clients to buy and send gift certificates for your services. Premium $55 / month $69 / month Ge"
Premium$69 per month
"buy and send gift certificates for your services. Premium $55 / month $69 / month Get started St"

Plan names are read from the text next to each price. Check the source page to confirm.

Get an email when Acuity Scheduling changes a price. We check this page every week. Watch Acuity Scheduling, $9 a month
Free option: the public price changes page.

More in Scheduling pricing.

History starts 2026-10-18. We check weekly and log changes.

JSON

Free monthly price change digest

A short monthly email with the SaaS price changes we found. Free. For alerts on vendors you pick, see paid alerts.

We send a confirmation link first. See the privacy policy.